Ultima modifica: 18 Giugno 2021

Collegio docenti

Collegio docenti a.s. 2020/2021

DOCENTI INFANZIA PLESSO
1 ADRIGERI TIZIANA SAN DOMENICO
2 AQUILANTE LUCIA LAMBRUSCHINI
3 BENFORMATO GIUSEPPINA LAMBRUSCHINI
4 BOLOGNA ANNA SAN DOMENICO
5 CONTE ENRICHETTA SAN DOMENICO
6 CONZO ASSUNTA ANGELA MARIA SAN DOMENICO
7 COSCIA CLAUDIA LAMBRUSCHINI
8 DELFINO GIULIA LAMBRUSCHINI
9 DELLA VENTURA ANNA SAN DOMENICO
10 di IULIO ROSA LAMBRUSCHINI
11 FARINA GIOVANNA LAMBRUSCHINI
12 GAROFALO PAOLA LAMBRUSCHINI
13 IODICE MARIA CARMINA LAMBRUSCHINI
14 LA ROVERE PAOLA LAMBRUSCHINI
15 LIGUORI LUISA VIA CANCELLO
16 LIGUORI MARIA ALBERTINA SAN DOMENICO
17 LIGUORO ROSA SAN DOMENICO
18 MARCELLO LORETTA LAMBRUSCHINI
19 MASTROPIETRO CARMELA SAN DOMENICO
20 MELONE DANIELA SAN DOMENICO
21 MELONE MARIA ROSA VIA CANCELLO
22 NATALE ANGELA DOMENICA VIA CANCELLO
23 ORTECA ROSARIA LAMBRUSCHINI
24 PISCITELLI CARMELINA SAN DOMENICO
25 RAUCCI GIULIA LAMBRUSCHINI
26 SAGLIANO GIUSEPPINA SAN DOMENICO
27 SANTANGELO MARIA GRAZIA LAMBRUSCHINI
28 SANTORO MARIA VIA CANCELLO
29 SQUILLACE MARIA LAM, SAN DOM, VIA CANC.
30 VIGLIOTTI ROSA LAMBRUSCHINI
31 VUOTTO  LUIGIA LAMBRUSCHINI
32 ZANFORLINO RITA LAMBRUSCHINI

 

DOCENTI PRIMARIA PLESSO
1 ALLOCCA MIRIAM SAN DOMENICO
2 FERRAJOLO ANTONIO LAM /SAN DOMENICO
DEL GRECO MARGHERITA
3 ANTONUCCI ANNAMARIA LAMBRUSCHINI
4 BARRECCHIA EMANUELA LAMBRUSCHINI
5 BELLOPEDE RAFFAELLA LAMBRUSCHINI
6 BUONANNO FRANCESCA SAN DOMENICO
7 BISCARDI ANNA LAMBRUSCHINI
8 CALDARONE LOREDANA LAMBRUSCHINI
9 CALICCHIA MARIA ROSAIA LAMBRUSCHINI
10 CANZANELLA LUCA LAMBRUSCHINI
11 CAPOBIANCO GIULIA LAMBRUSCHINI
12 CAPRIO ANNA LAMBRUSCHINI
13 CASORIA CONCETTA VIA CANCELLO
14 CARNEVALE ALESSANDRA LAMBRUSCHINI
15 CERINO ROBERTA LAMBRUSCHINI
16 D’ONOFRIO CLELIA SAN DOMENICO
17 CIARMIELLO MARIA ROSARIA LAMBRUSCHINI
18 DE CAPUA GIUSEPPINA LAMBRUSCHINI
19 DE RIGGI PATRICIA VIA CANCELLO
20 DE MICCO DANIELA LAMBRUSCHINI
21 DE SANCTIS GIULIANA LAMBRUSCHINI
22 DELLO IACONO ERSILIA VIA CANCELLO
23 DEL GIUDICE RACHELE LAMBRUSCHINI
24 DI CARLUCCIO MADDALENA LAMBRUSCHINI
25 DI LUCIA ASSUNTA LAMBRUSCHINI
26 FLAGIELLO MADDALENA VIA CANCELLO
27 FORMATO ANTONIETTA LAMBRUSCHINI
28 GARDA TIZIANA LAMBRUSCHINI
29 GRAVANTE ITALIA LUCIA LAMBRUSCHINI
30 IANNELLI LORENZA LAMBRUSCHINI
31 IMPAZIENTE TERESA SAN DOMENICO
32 LA SALA ANNAMARIA SAN DOMENICO
33 LAMPITELLI ANNA LAMBRUSCHINI
34 LAURIELLO LAURA LAMBRUSCHINI
35 LOCCI INCALDANA LAMBRUSCHINI
36 LUCIANO GIOVANNA LAMBRUSCHINI
37 MAISTO ANGELINA LAMBRUSCHINI
38 MALVARI AMALIA LAMBRUSCHINI
39 MANFREDONIA GIOVANNA LAMBRUSCHINI
40 MARTINO CANDIDA VIA CANCELLO
41 MASSARO GIUSEPPINA VIA CANCELLO
42 MENALE CARBONE AGNESE LAMBRUSCHINI
43 MEROLA ELISABETTA LAMBRUSCHINI
44 MIGNONE CATERINA VIA CANCELLO
45 MIRRA FILOMENA VIA CANCELLO
46 PELLEGRINO ANEMOLA ANNA LENA LAMBRUSCHINI
47 PETRICCIONE GABRIELLA VIA CANCELLO
48 PEZZELLA GABRIELA LAMBRUSCHINI
49 PISCITELLI LINA VIA CANCELLO
50 POLITO GIOVANNA VIA CANCELLO
51 RICCARDELLI LOREDANA LAMBRUSCHINI
52 RUSSO DANIELA LAMBRUSCHINI
53 SAGLIANO GIUSEPPINA LAMBRUSCHINI
54 SCALA FILOMENA LAMBRUSCHINI
55 SIGNORE VALERIA LAMBRUSCHINI
56 SPENA GIUSEPPE LAMBRUSCHINI
57 SQUEGLIA ANNA VIA CANCELLO S. DOM
58 SQUILLACE MARIA LAMBRUSCHINI S. DOM
59 STROPPOLATINI SILVANA LAMBRUSCHINI
60 TAMMARO LUCIA SAN DOMENICO
61 TASSAGNA ERMINIA LAMBRUSCHINI
62 TEDESCO CIRA LAMBRUSCHINI
63 TIGLIO MARIA GERARDA LAMBRUSCHINI
64 TIROZZI ASSUNTA LAMBRUSCHINI
65 TUMOLO ASUNTA LAMBRUSCHINI
66 VACCA ROBERTA LAMBRUSCHINI
67 VARVO LOREDANA LAMBRUSCHINI

 

 

DOCENTI SECONDARIA DI I GRADO PLESSO
1 BORAGINE BRUNILDE SEDE CENTRALE
2 CARFORA DOMENICA SEDE CENTRALE
3 CENCIOTTI MARINELLA SEDE CENTRALE
4 CIOFFI MARIA SEDE CENTRALE
5 CIOFFI MARIA

PISANTE MARIANNA

SEDE CENTRALE
6 CRAZIA ROSALBA SEDE CENTRALE
7 D’AURIA CANDIDA SEDE CENTRALE
8 DE LUCIA ANNA SEDE CENTRALE
9 DEL PRATO SARA SEDE CENTRALE
10 di IASIO ANGELA SEDE CENTRALE
11 DI MASI LAURA SEDE CENTRALE
12 FERRANTE MARIA GRAZIA SEDE CENTRALE
13 FERRARA PINA SEDE CENTRALE
14 GIANNINI ANTONELLA SEDE CENTRALE
15 GRILLO TERESA SEDE CENTRALE
16 IEROPOLI SIMONA SEDE CENTRALE
17 IODICE GIOVANNA SEDE CENTRALE
18 LAURENZA  BEATRICE SEDE CENTRALE
19 LEONE MARIA ROSARIA SEDE CENTRALE
20 LERRO VINCENZO SEDE CENTRALE
21 MASTROIANNI LUIGI SEDE CENTRALE
22 MIRZAAGHA SHADI SEDE CENTRALE
23 PETRICCIONE ANTONIO SEDE CENTRALE
24 PETRILLO ALBA SEDE CENTRALE
25 PIGNATARO ELISA SEDE CENTRALE
26 PISCITELLI GIACINTO SEDE CENTRALE
27 RACCA TERESA SEDE CENTRALE
28 RICCIARDI MARIO SEDE CENTRALE
29 ROVANDI IDA SEDE CENTRALE
30 SAFFIOTI ANGELO SEDE CENTRALE
31 SAFFIOTI LUIGI SEDE CENTRALE
32 SANTORO ROMOLO SEDE CENTRALE
33 SASSO DANIELA SEDE CENTRALE
34 SAVINELLI SERGIO SEDE CENTRALE
35 SCHIAVONE ANIELLO SEDE CENTRALE
36 TOSCANO ROSANNA SEDE CENTRALE
37 VERTALDI VINCENZO MARIA LIDIA SEDE CENTRALE
38 VESCUSO DOMENICO SEDE CENTRALE
39 VITTORIA GIULIANA SEDE CENTRALE